S A L M A N I A (The largest collection of scarves in Serbia)
  Srbija (444)
 
2.Oktobar Kumane (6.League)
Altina Zemun (Football school)
Atlas Beograd KK (ex IMT,ex Beopetrol) (Defunct club)
Apolon 4 Kragujevac (Football school)
Bačka Subotica (4.League)
Balkan Beograd (5.League)

Banat Zrenjanin (Defunct club)
Banja Beograd (Defunct club)
Banjica Beograd KMF (2.League)
Barajevo (5.League)
BASK Beograd (3.League)
Bežanija Beograd (6.League)
Beloševac (7.League)
Beobanka KK (Defunct club)
Beograd (5.League)

Bečej (3.League)
Boleč Beograd (5.League)
Borac Aleksandrovo (5.League)
Borac Lazarevac (3.League)

Borac Lešnica (4.League)
Borac Čačak (3.League)

Brodarac Beograd (3.League)

BSK Batajnica Beograd (4.League)

BSK Bački Brestovac (6.League)
BSK Borča Beograd (3.League)
Budućnost Arilje (3.League)
Budućnost Banatski Dvor (6.League)
Budućnost Gložan (5.League)
Budućnost Resnik (4.League)
Budućnost Srpska Crnja (5.League)
Gorki Glušci (6.League)
Graničar Veliki Izvor (5.League)
Grafičar Beograd (2.League)

Gruža (4.League)
Dandi Beograd (Football school)
Dinamo Pančevo (3.League)

Dinamo Pančevo ŽRK (SEHA League)
Dolina Padina (5.League)
Donji Srem Pećinci (4.League)
Dorćol Beograd (4League)

Dragačevo Guča (5.League)
Drina Ljubovija (4.League)
Dubočica Leskovac (2.League)
Dunav Stari Banovci KK (1.League)
Čabrinović Beograd (Fotball school)
ČSK Čelarevo (4.League)
Fair Play 06 Zemun (Football School)
Cerak Beograd KK (Basketball school)
Crvena Zvezda (1.League)































Crveni Orao Beograd (Football School)
Crnjanski Beograd OK (4.League)
Crnokosa Kosjerić OK (2.League)
Čukarički Beograd (1.League)





Euro basket Zemun KK (3.League)
FMP Železnik (Defunct club)
Fruškogorac Sremska Kamenica (5.League)
Hajduk Beška (5.League)
Hajduk Kula (3.League)

Hajduk Beograd (5.League)



Hemofarm Vršac KK (1.League)
Hercegovac Gajdobra KK (5.League)
IMR Beograd (5.League)
IMT Novi Beograd (2.League)
Indjija (2.League)
Javor Ivanjica (2.League)

Jagodina (3.League)





Jadar Loznica (Football school)
Jugovć Kać (5.League)




Jedinstvo Bela Palanka (5.League)
Jedinstvo 1924 SDP Beograd (Defunct club)
Jedinstvo Grdelica (5.League)

Jedinstvo Kalenići (5.League)


Jedinstvo Rumenka (4.League)
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (3.League)
Jedinstvo Surčin (3.League)
Jedinstvo Užice OK (1.League)
Kaluđerica Beograd (5.League)
Knjaz Miloš RK (1.Hand ball League)
Kolubara Lazarevac (1.League)

Kolubara Lazarevac RK (1.HLS)
KMF Konjarnik Beograd (1.Futsal Liga Beograd)

Kosmaj Ralja (4.League)
Kotlenik selo Leskovac (7.League)
Krivan Selenča (6.League)
Krćevac 04 (7.League)
Lipar (5.League)
Lisović (5.League)
Lokomotiva Beograd (4.League)



Loznica (2.League)




Lužnica Babušnica (4.League)
Markovac (6.League)
Mačva Šabac (2.League)


Metalac Gornji Milanovac (1.League)
Meševo (3.League)
Milan Valjevo (Defunct club)
Milanelo Novi Sad (Football school)
Milicionar Beograd (5.League)

Miljakovac Beograd (6.League)
KMF Miners Majdanpek (3.Futsal Liga Istok)
Mladi Radnik Požarevac (3.League)


 
Mladi Radnik Radinac (5.League)

Mladost Guberevac (6.League)
Mladost Lučani (1.League)


Mladost Novo Selo (6.League)
Mladost Oplanići (7.League)
Mladost Prnjavor Mačvanski (4.League)
Morava Ćuprija (4.League)
Moravac Guberevac (7.League)
Moravac Predejane (5.League)
Mundial Pančevo (Football school)
Napredak Žarkovac (6.League)
Napredak Kruševac (1.League)



Napredak Popinci (5.League)
Nacional Niš (Football school)
ND Dragolovčanin Novi Pazar (Defunct club)
Nova Pazova Rugby club
Novi Beograd (6.League)
Novi Pazar (1.League)



Novi Sad (4.League)


Obilić Beograd (Defunct club)


Obilić Zmajevo (5.League)
Omladinac Botoš (4.League)
Orlovi Jasenovo (5.League)
Plavi 2000 Beograd (Defunct Club)
OFK Bačka Bačka Palanka (2.League)


OFK Beograd (3.League)


















ODŽK Beograd (1.League of judo)
OKK Beograd (2.League)
OFK Borac Arnejevo (6.League)
OFK Vujan Prislionica (6.League)
OFK Zmajevi Beogard (football school)
OFK Kikinda (3.League)
OFK Kristal Vršac (Football school)
OFK Mladenovac (4.League)

OFK Osečina (5.League)
OFK Odžaci (6.League)
OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka (3.League)
OFK Tabane Jagodina (Defunct club)
Partizan (1.League)














Partizan Glogovac (5.League)
PKB Padinska Skela Beograd (4.League)
Peja KB Peć
Petar Urošev Pančevo (Football school)
Pinkum Veliko Gradište (Football school)
Plavi Dunav Skorenovac (6.League)
Podunavac Belegiš (4.League)
Polet Nikinci (7.League)
Polet Ratina (4.League)
Poreč Donji Milanovac (5.League)
Potisje Knićanin (6.League)
Prva Iskra Barič (3.League)
Prometej Beograd (Football school)
Priština




Progres Ladovica (5.League)
Proleter Novi Sad (1.League)
Proleter Zrenjanin (5.League)


Prijatelji Čačak (6.League)
Ravna Gora KFK Beograd (6.League)

Rad Beograd (2.League)





Rađevac Krupanj (3.League)
Radnički Detelinara RK (Defunct club)
Radnik Kolonija Smederevska Palanka (6.League)

Radnik Surdulica (1.League)
Radnik Ub (5.League)
Radnički Klupci (5.League)

Radnički Kragujevac (2.League)





Radnički Kragujevac KK (2.League)

Radnički Kragujevac ŽRK (1.League)
Radnički Kragujevac VK (League A)
Radnički Niš (1.League)




Radnicki Pirot (2.League)




Radnički Rudovci (5.League)
Radnički Svilajnac (4.League)
Radnički Sombor (4.League)
Radnički Valjevo (4.League)



Reflex Beograd KK (1.Basket League)
Rembas Resavica (3.League)
Resnik Beograd (6.League)
Ribnica Mionica (4.League)
Rojkovac Obrenovac (5.League)
Roham Nova Crnja (6.League)
Rosenborg Beograd (Football school)
Royal Mastif Beograd (Football school)
Rudar Plažane (6.League)
Rudar Zeoke (6.League)
Singidunum Beograd rugby club
Sinđelić Beograd (3.League)

Sloboda Užice (3.League)


Sloboda Čačak (4.League)
Sloga Kraljevo (3.League)

Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi (2.League)
Sloga Temerin (3.League)
Smederevo (2.League)




Soccer MR Beograd (Football School)
Sopot (4.League)
Spartak Ljig (6.League)
Spartak Subotica (1.League)




Srem Jakovo (4.League)
Stolice Krupanj (7.League)
Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci (5.League)
Sutjeska Bačko Dobro Polje (5.League)
Sušica Kragujevac (3.League)
Swisslion Takovo Vršac KK (2.League)
Šumar Ogar (7.League)
Takovo Gornji Milanovac (4.League)

Taskovići (6.League)
Tatra Kisač (6.League)
Taš Novi Grad HK (Defunct Club)
Tekstilac Odžaci (4.League)
Tempo Sefkerin (6.League)
Timok Zaječar (3.League)

Topličanin Prokuplje (3.League)
Torlak Beograd (4.League)
Trayal Kruševac (2.League)
Trijumf Beograd (Football school)
TSC Bačka Topola (1.League)
Tutin (3.League)
Vidikovac Beograd (football school)
Vinča Beograd (5.League)
Vizura Beograd OK (Defunct Club)
Vojvodina Novi Sad (1.League)










Vojvodina Perlez (4.League)
Voždovac Beograd (1.League)
(1996 by group)
(1997 by group)
(1998 by group)

(1998 by group)
(1998 by group)
(2000 by group)
(2002 by group)
(2002 by group)
(2004 by group)
(2004 by group)
(2004 by group)

(2005 by group)

(2005 by group)

(2006 by group)
(2006 by group)
(2007 by group)
(2007 by group)
(2007 by group)

(2007 by group)
(2008 by group)
(2009 by group)

(2009 by group)
(2011 by group)


(2013 by club)

(2013 by group)

(2013 by group)
(2013 by group)
(2014 by club)
(2014 by group)

(2015 by group)
(2016 by group)
(2016 by group)
(2016 by club)
(2016 by group)
(2016 by club)
(2016 by club)
(2016 by group)
(2017 by group)
(2017 by club)
(2018 by group)
(2018 by group)
(2019 by group)
(2019 by group)
(2020 by group)
(2020 by group)
(2021 by group)
(2021 by group)
(2021 by club)
(2022 by group)
(2022 by group)
Vrbas (4.League)
Vrčin (4.League)
Vrnjačka Banja ŽRK (Defunct Club)
Žabare (6.League)
Železnik Beograd (6.League)
Železničar Novi Sad (5.League)
Železničar Pančevo (2.League)


Žarkovo Beograd (2.League)

Zvezdara Beograd (3.League)
Zdravlje Leskovac KK (1.League basketball)
Zemun (2.League)

 










Zemun VK
Zlatibor (1.League)
Zmaj Noćaj (6.League)
Zmaj Zemun (6.League)



Zufo Bujanovac (2.Futsal League)
Šampion Beograd (football school)

 
 
   
 
This website was created for free with Own-Free-Website.com. Would you also like to have your own website?
Sign up for free