S A L M A N I A (The largest collection of scarves in Serbia)
  Hrvatska (274)
 
Adriatic Split (5.League)
Arbanasi Zadar (4.League)
ASK Staro Pracno (7.League)
Belišće (3.League)

Bilogora Špišić Bukovica (5.League)
Bistra (3.League)
Bjelovar (3.League)

Bratstvo Otok Virje (7.League)
Bregana (5.League)
Brezovica Zagreb (5.League)
BSK Bijelo Brdo (2.League)
Budućnost Hodošan (6.League)   

Budućnost Rešetari (4.League)
Buje (3.League)
Cibalia Vinkovci (2.League)




Crikvenica (3.League)

Croatia Novi Jankovci (7.League)
Croatia Zagreb (Defunct club)
Croatia Zmijavci (2.League)

Čaporice Trilj (5.League)
Čepin (3.League)
Dalmatinac Split (Football school)
Desinić (5.League)
Dinamo Zagreb (1.League)
 








Dinara Knin (4.League)
Dračice Đakovo (6.League)
Dubrava Zagreb (2.League)

Dubravka-Zagorac Turcin (4.League)
Dubrovnik (3.League)

Dugopolje (2.League)
Dugo Selo (3.League)
FEŠK Feričanci (5.League)
Gaj Mače (3.League)
Galovac (5.League)
Goranka Ravna Gora (5.League)
Gorica Velika Gorica (1.League)


Graševina Vetovo (6.League)

Graničar Đurđevac (3.League)

Graničar Županja (3.League)

Graničar Slavonski Šamac (5.League)
Grobničan Čavle (3.League)

Hajduk Pridraga (4.League)

Hajduk Split (1.League)


 





















Halubjan Viškovo (4.League)
HAŠK Zagreb (3.League)
HOŠK Gašinci (5.League)
Hrvace (3.League)

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Zagreb (2.League)
Hrvatski Vitez Posedarje (3.League)
Ivanska (5.League)
Inter Zaprešić (2.League)

Istra 1961 Pula (1.League)


Istra Pula (4.League)

Jadran Kaštel Sućurac (5.League)
Jadran Poreč (3.League)
Jadran Smokvica (4.League)
Jarun Zagreb (3.League)
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac (5.League)
Junak Sinj (2.League)

Karlovac (3.League)
 
Kašina (6.League)
Klana (4.League)
Klenovnik (6.League)
Koprivnica (3.League)
Kraljevica (4.League)
Krk (3.League)
Laduč Zaprešić (5.League)
Levanda Velo Grablje (7.League)

Lika 95 Korenica (5.League)

Lipik 1925 (5.League)
Livade (5.League)
Lovran (6.League)
Lokomotiva Zagreb (1.League)

Maksimir Zagreb (3.League)

Marsonija Slavonski Brod (3.League)



Meljani Donji Meljani (6.League)
Metalac Osijek (5.League)
Mladost Brdjani (6.League)
Mladost Vodjinci (5.League)
Mladost Čačinci (5.League)
Mladost Fažana (3.League)
Mladost Kloštar Podravski (4.League)
Mladost Sigetec (4.League)
Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški (7.League)
Mladost 127 Suhopolje (Defeunct club)
Moslavina Kutina (5.League)
 
Mosor Žrnovica (5.League)

Mosor Žrnovica 2018 (5.League)
Motičina Donja Motičina (6.League)
Mraclin (4.League)

Naprijed Hreljin (4.League)
NAŠK Našice (3.League)
Nedeljanec (4.League)
Nehaj Senj (3.League)
Novi Grad (3.League)
Omiš (3.League)
Omladinac Lastovo (5.League)
ONK Metković (4.League)
Orijent Rijeka (2.League)
 
 



Oriolik Oriovac (3.League)
Osijek (1.League)

OSK Otok (4.League)
OŠK Omišalj (5.League)
Otok (5.League)
Pazinka Pazin (3.League)

Petrova Gora (6.League)
Poganovci (6.League)
Podravina Ludbreg (3.League)
Polet Tuhovec (6.League)
Prečko Zagreb (5.League)
Rabac (5.League)
Rijeka (1.League)

 
 
 
 
Rječina Dražice (5.League)
Rovinj (3.League)
Rudar Labin (3.League)
Rudeš Zagreb (2.League)


Sava Svilaj (7.League)
Segesta Sisak (3.League)

Sesvete Zagreb (2.League)
Šibenik (1.League)


 

Šokadija Strizivojna (7.League)
Sinđelić Trpinja (6.League)
Slavonija Sladojevci (5.League)
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (1.League)

Smoljanci Sloboda (5.Lague)
ŠNK Slavonac Lipovljani (6.League)
Sokol Sokolovac (6.League)
Spartak Mala Subotica (5.League)
Split (3.League)




Stari Grad Rijeka (6.League)
Strmec Bedenica (4.League)
Tehničar Cvetkovec (3.League)
Sveti Mihovil Sutomiščica (6.League)
Tomislav Drnje (4.League)
Tomislav Sveti Ivan Žabno (6.League)
Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji (5.League)
Uskok Klis (3.League)
Utrina Zagreb (Younger category)
Val Kaštela (5.League)
Valbandon (5.League)

Varteks Varaždin (3.League)




Vatrogasac Husain (4.League)
Vinodol Novi Vinodolski (3.League)
Vihor Baška (5.League)
Vihor Jelisavac (3.League)

Voćin (5.League)
Vrapče Zagreb (3.League)

Vrbovec (3.League)
Vrisnik (7.League)
Željezničar Moravice (6.League)
Zagora Unešić (3.League)
Zadar (3.League)

 
 
Zagreb (4.League)

 
Zamet Rijeka (6.League)
Zelengaj Donji Kućan (4.League)
Zelina (4.League)
 
Zmaj Blato (3.League)


  





Zrinski Bošnjaci (5.League)

OSTALI SPORTOVI

(KOŠARKA)
Alkar Sinj



Grafičar Ludbreg

Pazin

Vindi Varaždin

Šibenka Šibenik
Škrljevo Rijeka


Jolly Šibenik



(RUKOMET)
Bjelovar
Buzet


Čazma
Dugopolje
Metković
Poreč

Rudar Rude

Slatina


Zamet Rijeka


(MALI FUDBAL)
AFC Universitas Split


Borongaj Sjever Zagreb

Glama Brijeg Agram Zagreb


Lošinj

Malinska Dubašnica

Nacional Zagreb

Satrić

Saturo Zagreb

Slatina

Šijana Pula


Šiljakovina
Vodenjača Jelsa
Vrgorac



(ŠKOLA FUDBALA)
Joso Bego Šibenik


(BOĆANJE)
Raša


(AUSTRALIJSKI FUDBAL)
Sesvete Double Blues Zagreb




 
   
 
This website was created for free with Own-Free-Website.com. Would you also like to have your own website?
Sign up for free